Långloppsserien
Edsbyn 020403
Placering |
|
Klass |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
|
M |
Mårten
Ståhl |
Järvsö
IF |
29.44 |
2 |
|
M |
Mikael
Forsling |
Edsbyns
IF |
29.45 |
3 |
|
M |
Joakim
Önnermar |
Söderhamns
IF |
34.23 |
4 |
|
M |
Björn
Steffen |
Ljusdals
RC |
37.04 |
1 |
|
M35 |
Anders
Lundgren |
Vallsta
SK |
33.04 |
2 |
|
M35 |
Lennart
Ingesson |
Edsbyns
IF |
33.39 |
3 |
|
M35 |
Christer
Johansson |
Iggesunds
SK |
33.44 |
4 |
|
M35 |
Bengt
Öhrn |
Ljusne-Ala
OK |
34.49 |
5 |
|
M35 |
Roger
Thynell |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
35.03 |
6 |
|
M35 |
Bosse
Olsson |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
36.27 |
7 |
|
M35 |
Lasse
Åkerlund |
Iggesunds
SK |
37.37 |
8 |
|
M35 |
Egon
Zackrisson |
Emerson
Support |
40.59 |
1 |
|
M45 |
Toivo
Ollonen |
Edsbyns
IF |
30.26 |
2 |
|
M45 |
Bengt
Sjöberg |
Iggesunds
SK |
32.11 |
3 |
|
M45 |
Stefan
Furubom |
Söderhamns
IF |
34.20 |
4 |
|
M45 |
Karl-David
Lennartsson |
Edsbyns
IF |
34.54 |
5 |
|
M45 |
Dan
Zackrisson |
Vallsta
SK |
35.18 |
6 |
|
M45 |
Janne
Berglund |
Iggesunds
SK |
37.20 |
7 |
|
M45 |
Bo
Larsson |
Vallsta
SK |
39.22 |
8 |
|
M45 |
Olle
Eriksson |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
40.10 |
9 |
|
M45 |
Urban
Tjärnberg |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
40.33 |
10 |
|
M45 |
Mårten
Andersson |
Iggesunds
SK |
43.12 |
11 |
|
M45 |
Sune
Forsmark |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
43.33 |
1 |
|
M55 |
Gunnar
Edberg |
Söderhamns
IF |
38.06 |
2 |
|
M55 |
Kjell-Ove
Skoglund |
Strands
IF |
38.41 |
3 |
|
M55 |
Rolf
Persson |
Iggesunds
SK |
38.49 |
4 |
|
M55 |
Sten
Sundström |
IFK
Bergvik |
48.52 |
1 |
|
P18 |
Jacob
Olars |
Edsbyns
IF |
17.30 |
2 |
|
P18 |
Stefan
Olars |
Edsbyns
IF |
17.51 |
3 |
|
P18 |
Mikael
Lindberg |
Edsbyns
IF |
17.58 |
1 |
|
P14 |
Emil
Hermasson |
Edsbyns
IF |
26.32 |
2 |
|
P14 |
Jonathan
Glans |
Edsbyns
IF |
26.32 |
1 |
|
KS |
Ella
Ollonen |
Edsbyns
IF |
22.12 |
2 |
|
KS |
Agneta
Broomé |
Vallsta
SK |
22.54 |
3 |
|
KS |
Margareta
Zackrisson |
Vallsta
SK |
23.34 |
|
|
Tidigare
resultat
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
Resultat
senior-02
Åland
Maraton
Umeåmarathon
Lidingöloppet
Strömmingsmaran
Östergarn
Marathon
Borgloppet
NU-Spelen
Timrå
Team
Sportia Hudiksvall
Borlänge
Sommarmarathon
DM-Söderhamn
Stockholm
Marathon
Göteborgsvarvet
DM-10
000m Bollnäs
DM-5 000m
veteraner
Halvmaraton
Iggesund
Terräng-DM
Ängebo
Terräng-DM
Edsbyn
Säter
Marathon
Shakespeare
Marathon
Långloppsserien
Arbrå
Långloppsserien
Ljusne
Långloppsserien
Iggesund
Långloppsserien
Edsbyn
Vällingby
Marathon
|