Långloppsserien
Ljusne 080416
Placering |
|
Klass |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
|
Kkort |
Linnea
Nilsson |
Iggesunds
SK |
22.49 |
2 |
|
|
Lisa
Skoglund |
Nordanstigs
FI |
23.40 |
3 |
|
|
Fanny
Eriksson |
Söderhamns
IF |
24.28 |
4 |
|
|
Malin
Häggblom |
Söderhamns
IF |
25.23 |
5 |
|
|
Julia
Lundström |
Ljusne
Ala OK |
27.17 |
6 |
|
|
Toove
Öhlander |
Söderhamns
IF |
27.39 |
7 |
|
|
Ebba
Anderssson |
Söderhamns
IF |
31.24 |
8 |
|
|
Cecilia
Erixon |
Söderhamns
IF |
31.36 |
9 |
|
|
Viktoria
Karlsson |
Söderhamns
IF |
34.06 |
1 |
|
Klång |
Margareta
Zackrisson |
Vallsta
SK |
36.25 |
2 |
|
|
Agneta
Broomé |
Vallsta
SK |
40.22 |
3 |
|
|
Ann-Marie
Larsson |
Nordanstigs
FI |
42.40 |
4 |
|
|
Maj
Mosell |
Söderhamns
IF |
53.30 |
1 |
|
P15 |
Johan
Nilsson |
Edsbyns
IF |
19.51 |
2 |
|
|
Felix
Vesterberg |
Söderhamns
IF |
24.27 |
3 |
|
|
Samuel
Stefansson |
Söderhamns
IF |
31.11 |
1 |
|
P19 |
Andreas
Kårström |
Norrala
IF/SK |
29.23 |
1 |
|
M |
Hans
Ollonen |
Edsbyns
IF |
27.38 |
2 |
|
|
Stefan
Olars |
Kumla
SF |
28.40 |
3 |
|
|
Samuel
Norlén |
Iggesunds
SK |
32.50 |
4 |
|
|
Jonas
Robertsson |
Ljusdals
RC |
33.07 |
5 |
|
|
Marcus
Åsberg |
Söderhamns
IF |
33.18 |
6 |
|
|
Ricky Östlin |
Söderhamns
IF |
33.27 |
7 |
|
|
Kenneth
Bolinder |
Norrala
IF |
37.23 |
8 |
|
|
Gustav Strid |
Söderhamns
IF |
42.20 |
1 |
|
M35 |
Peter
Erixon |
Söderhamns
IF |
31.21 |
2 |
|
|
Björn Steffen |
Ljusdals RC |
33.04 |
3 |
|
|
Tomas
Svedberg |
Segersta
OK |
33.35 |
1 |
|
M45 |
Toivo Ollonen |
Edsbyns IF |
31.09 |
2 |
|
|
Dan
Zackrisson |
Vallsta
SK |
32.18 |
3 |
|
|
Tony Backeby |
Vallsta SK |
33.12 |
4 |
|
|
Roger
Magnusson |
Iggesunds
SK |
35.25 |
5 |
|
|
Janne Berglund |
Iggesunds SK |
36.56 |
6 |
|
|
Kent
Östlin |
Söderhamns
IF |
42.22 |
1 |
|
M55 |
Gillbert Wellander |
Edsbyns IF |
34.04 |
2 |
|
|
Leif
Danielsson |
Iggesunds
SK |
34.52 |
3 |
|
|
Kalle Risén |
Iggesunds SK |
38.23 |
|
|
Tidigare
resultat
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
Resultat
senior -08
Iggesundsmilen
Långloppsserien
Bana Söderhamn
Terräng-DM
Arbrå
Terräng-DM
Iggesund
Långloppsserien
Arbrå
Långloppsserien
Ljusne
Långloppsserien
Edsbyn
|